GALERÍA DE FLORES

MENSAJERAS DEL PROGRESO

Graciela Padrón Wade
CENTRO 1930
Leonor Arnabar Alcalá
CENTRO 1931
María Aguilera Cadena
CENTRO 1932
Esperancita Brito
CENTRO 1933
Sofía Cano Calcáneo
TEAPA 1935

FLOR DE ORO

Mireya Ruiz Quero
CUNDUACÁN 1953
Eloísa Solórzano González
MACUSPANA 1956
Irma Trujillo Garcíamora
CENTRO 1957
Blanca Somarriba Abreu
CENTLA 1959
Blanca Herrerías Bernat
E. ZAPATA 1959
MarÍa de los Ángeles Hernández Prieto
CENTRO 1960
Rosa María Amores Rueda
CÁRDENAS 1961
Claudia Soledad Quintero Tapia
TEAPA 1962
Evangelina Cabrales Lastra
CENTLA 1963
Mireya Garcia Moucillo
MACUSPANA 1964
Elia del Carmen Ramírez-Garrido Abreu
BALANCÁN 1965
Leticia Martínez de Escobar Ruiz
CUNDUACÁN 1966
Guadalupe Isabel Vega Celorio
TENOSIQUE 1967
Melba Bocanegra Andrade
MACUSPANA 1968
Yvonne Prats Riestra
TEAPA 1969
Gladys del Rivero Aguilar
CENTRO 1970
Gladys de los Angeles Priego Gallegos
CENTRO 1971
María Marcela Sol Pardo
HUIMANGUILLO 1972
Rosa Victoria Aysa Bernat
E. ZAPATA 1973
Esperanza Cano Sala
TEAPA 1974
Maricela Graniel Tirado
COMALCALCO 1975
Hilda Lorena Pulido Garcia
MACUSPANA 1976
Beatriz de la Fuente Moheno
CUNDUACÁN 1977
Gabriela Canudas Silva Prieto
TENOSIQUE 1978
Ivonne Quintero de Salazar.
TEAPA 1979
Lorena del Carmen Pedrero Torruco
TEAPA 1980
Martha Elena Vallejo Guitar
PARAÍSO 1981
Laidy Perez Ulin
HUIMANGUILLO 1982
Leticia Martínez Castillo
JALPA 1983
Mónica Fernández Balboa.
TEAPA 1984
Clelia Elena Zanetti Melo
TEAPA 1985
Martha Patricia Vela Suárez
TENOSIQUE 1986
Adriana Castro Vera
CÁRDENAS 1987
María Maricela Maciel Alvarez
MACUSPANA 1988
Edith Marcela Echanove Merino
TACOTALPA 1989
Isabela Rosales Herrera
CENTRO 1990
Josefa Rodríguez Castro
JONUTA 1991
Christel Maria Resendez Bocanegra
TEAPA 1992
María Lucila Osorio Andrade
JALAPA 1993
Alejandra Corral Salomon
TENOSIQUE 1994
Cristell de la Fuente Dagdug
HUIMANGUILLO 1995
Elena Cristina Cortes Celorio
CENTRO 1996
Grecia Rodríguez López
COMALCALCO 1997
Magdalena Olán Morales
CUNDUACÁN 1998
Leticia Paz Tárano
TENOSIQUE 1999
Larissa Arellano Castellanos
COMALCALCO 2000
Valeria Sala Arceo
CENTRO 2001
Lorena Guadalupe Osorio Ruíz
NACAJUCA 2002
Bárbara Valderrama Villanueva
TENOSIQUE 2003
Claudia Soledad Fernández Balboa
TEAPA 2004
Martha Elena Denis Gómez
NACAJUCA 2005
Adriana Lissette Rodríguez Lastra
CENTRO 2006
Elsa Ruth Navarrete Pérez
PARAISO 2007
Gloria María Morales Madrigal
JALPA 2010
Yolanda Guadalupe Salinas Fernández
CENTRO 2011
Ana Carolina Canepa Falconi
COMALCALCO 2012
Yussihey Litzahally Vidal Celorio
JONUTA 2013
Daniela Martinez Gomez
NACAJUCA 2014
Carla Sofia Azcuaga Díaz
E.ZAPATA 2015
Julieta Campos Jiménez
NACAJUCA 2016
Barbara Paola Aranguren Rosique
CÁRDENAS 2017
Fátima Bosh Fernández
TEAPA 2018